I'm a blank item. Double click to Edit.

Please reload

LES COMMISSIONS

Commission Culturelle et Loisirs des Familles

Président : TANQUEREL Jérémy (CFGT)

CFDT                                       CGT                                       CGC                                                  FO

BERTRAND Laurent              BODEAU Vincent            MATIAS Grégory                          FOUQUES Mickaël

LEMARCHAND Pascale        BUCHARD David             RENOUARD Laëtitia                    LEBRET Jessica

LEONNEC Gilles                    BEAUFILS Mathias          LE GOULVEN Gwendoline

Commission Familles et Sociales

Présidente : VAUQUELIN Nicolas (CGT)

CFDT                                                   CGT                                              CFE-CGC                                  FO

BELLAMY Carole                       COCHONNEAU Christelle           BOULLOT Marie Paule         HAUTOT Fabien

LETOURNEL Nicolas                 HARDY Ymer                                RENOUARD Laetitia              PATRY Guillaume

ANGERVILLE Stéphane                                                                   QUILLEBEUF Hervé

AL JIBOURY Zeden

Commission Médiathèque

Président : QUILLEBEUF Hervé (CFE-CGC)

CFDT                                                   CGT                                 CFE-CGC                            FO

DERRIANT Loïc                              CHAUVEAU Yannick         HARDY Joël                GUILLAUME Gérald

LETOURNEL Nicolas                     VIVIEN Jocelyn                                                       PATRY Guillaume

BERTRAND Laurent      

Commission Clubs

Présidente :LEBRET Jessica (FO)

CFDT                                        CGT                                        CFE-CGC                                     FO

DEMEILLIERS Régis      CAU Jessy                       TREFOUX Guillaume              

ROYNEL Benoit             LE COQUET Ludovic     LASADE Sonia                                     

DELADUNE Nathalie                                           

Commission Environnement et Animation

Président : JOSEPHINE Vincent (FO)

CFDT                                     CGT                                         CFE-CGC                                    FO

VAUTTIER Gilles                  HERON Marco              QUILLEBEUF Hervé                  DUHOMME Sébastien

MADELEINE Stéphane       CORDELET Dimitri       POUSSIER Arnaud                                             

ANGERVILLE Stéphane

Commission Bibliothèque

Présidente : DELADUNE Nathalie (CFDT)

CFDT                                        CGT                                     CFE-CGC                                     FO

AZE Virginie                    FILIPPONE Julien                 DUFESTEL Bertrand                 POUPION Sabrina

                                                          

Commission Contrôle Financier

Présidente : RENOUARD Laëtitia

CFDT                                        CGT                                          CFE- CGC                                       FO

SCELLES Stéphane            HUE Frédéric                        TREFOUX Guillaume                 FOUQUES Mickaël 

DERRIANT Loïc                  MENARD Kevin                      

                                                                      

Commission Retraités

Président : POIGNANT Jean Maurice (CGT)

CFDT                                        CGT                                                 CFE-CGC                                     FO

GORIN jérôme                 DEVIC Benoit                                VALERY Cyril                                 HUREL Sébastien

DESGUET Yann                MARIETTE Laurent                       RENOUARD Laetitia                     DESTIGNY Guillaume

HERGAULT Mickael        

Commission Sports

Président : SCELLES Stéphane (CFDT)

 

CFDT                                        CGT                                            CFE-CGC                                                 FO

HUET Isabelle               SAINT LAURENT Dimitri          SOARES LOPES Manuel                HAUTEMANIERE Sébastien

LAROQUE Laurent       ROSEE Grégory                        ZELLER Marcouf                            JOSEPHINE Vincent

                                                                        

 

Please reload

  • b-facebook
  • Twitter Round
  • B-Pinterest
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now